breaking news

Evenementen

25 juli 2017 | UFC Headquarters | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 3

MAIN CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Ryan Spann vs. Karl Roberson Daniel Jolly vs. Alonzo Menifield
Jason Jackson vs. Kyle Stewart Dan Ige vs. Luis Raul Gomez
Geoff Neal vs. Chase Waldon

 

27 juli 2017 | Mana Wynwood Convention Center | Miami, Florida, USA.

Combate Americas Clásico

MAIN CARD
Abner Lloveras vs. Javier Fuentes Joey Ruquet vs. Vinney Pantaleon
Kyara Batara vs. Vanessa Rico Marcelo Rojo vs. Billy Molina
Ozzie Alvarez vs. Anderson Melo Chris Avila vs. Ricky Palacios
Irwin Rivera vs. Gamaliel Duran Alberto Montes vs. Jonathan Quiroz
Rudy Morales vs. Rafael Alves

 

29 juli 2017 | GOR Kertajaya Arena | Surabaya, Indonesia.

ONE Championship 57: Conquest of Kings

MAIN CARD
Kairat Akhmetov vs. Adriano Moraes FLY.CHAMPIONSHIP Sunoto Peringkat vs. Rocky Batolbatol
Bantamweight Tournament Finalist A vs. Finalist B Jerome S.Paye vs. Yodsanan Sityodtong
Danny Kingad vs. Hexigetu Hexigetu Umar vs. Roso Nugroho (Semi-Final BW Tournament B)
Toni Tauru vs. Leandro Issa Teli Latupeirissa vs. Alex Batubara (Semi Final BW Tournament A)
Stefer Rahardian vs. Niko Soe Dodi Mardian vs. Doan Birawa (Reserve Fight BW Tournament)
Marcin Prachnio vs. Gilbert Galvão Khamid Wichaksana vs. Muchamed Fauzi (Traditional Silat Bout)

 

29 juli 2017 | Luzhniki Sports Palace | Moscow, Russia.

Fight Nights Global 71: Mineev vs. Michailidis

MAIN CARD
Vladimir Mineev vs. Andreas Michailidis Abdulmutalib Gairbekov vs. Akhmed Balkizov
Abdul-Khamid Davlyatov vs. Mikhail Kabargin Karina Vasilenko vs. Liana Jojua
Dmitry Gorobets vs. Nariman Abbasov Ilya Ermilov vs. Chermen Kobesov
Muslim Magomedov vs. Alexey Sidorenko David Gladun vs. Faridun Odilov
Omar Nurmagomedov vs. Valisher Rakhmonov Tamerlan Kulaev vs. Magomed Al-Abdula

 

29 juli 2017 | Honda Center | Anaheim, California, USA.

UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2

MAIN CARD (04.00u op FoxSports 2/4/6) PRELIMINARY CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Daniel Cormier vs. Jon Jones LIGHT-HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Ricardo Lamas vs. Jason Knight
Tyron Woodley vs. Demian Maia WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP Aljamain Sterling vs. Renan Barão
Cris Cyborg vs. Tonya Evinger W.FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Brian Ortega vs. Renato Moicano
Robbie Lawler vs. Donald Cerrone Andre Fili vs. Calvin Kattar
Jimi Manuwa vs. Volkan Oezdemir EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (00.30u op UFC FightPass)
Kailin Curran vs. Alexandra Albu
Eric Shelton vs. Jarred Brooks
Josh Burkman vs. Drew Dober

 

29 juli 2017 | Plaza de Toros | Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico.

Brave CF 7: Untamed

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Alejandro Martinez vs. Fabian Quintanar Ernesto Galán vs. Marco Beristain
Chris Padilla vs. Ivan Castillo Jimmy Harbison vs. Sam Ramiro Martinéz
Andrew Lagdaan vs. Pablo Sabori Irving Hernández vs. Kevin Amador
Antonio Duarte vs. Hector Valenzuela Benny Pineda vs. Victor Tirado
Hassan Fakhreddine vs. Rodrigo Reyes Saul Cabrera vs. Jaime Florez

 

29 juli 2017 | Xfinity Arena | Everett, Washington, USA.

PFL 2: Everett

MAIN CARD (03.00u) PRELIMINARY CARD (00.00u)
Andre Harrison vs. Steven Rodriguez (for Featherweight #1 seed) Josh Copeland vs. Mike Kyle
Yushin Okami vs. Andre Lobato Jared Rosholt vs. Nick Rossborough
Jake Shields vs. Danny Davis Jr. Luiz Firmino vs. Eddy Ellis
Bruno Santos vs. Rex Harris Louis Taylor vs. Tyler Vogel
Dale Sopi vs. Matt Kovacs
Miles Hunsinger vs. Andy Nigretto
Puna Soriano vs. John Gover

 

30 juli 2017 | Saitama Super Arena | Saitama City, Saitama, Japan.

Rizin FF 6: RIZIN WGP 2017 Opening Round (Part 1)

EVENT FIGHTS 14-MEN BANTAMWEIGHT TOURNAMENT
Reina Miura vs. Lei’D Tapa Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Hideo Tokoro
Satoru Kitaoka vs. Yusuke Yachi Takafumi Otsuka vs. Anthony Birchak
Miyuu Yamamoto vs. Cassie Robb Keita Ishibashi vs. Khalid Taha
Tenshin Nasakuwa vs. Kizaemon Saiga
Amir Aliakbari vs. Tyler King
Teodoras Aukstuolis vs. Karl Albrektsson
Shinju Sinclair Nozawa vs. Sheena Brandenburg
Gabi Garcia vs. Oksana Gagloeva

 

1 augustus 2017 | UFC Headquarters | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 4

MAIN CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Phil Hawes vs. Julian Marquez

 

4 augustus 2017 | Firelake Arena | Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA.

LFA 18: Aguilar vs. Rader

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Kevin Aguilar vs. Justin Rader FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP
Brendan Allen vs. Chris Harris
Mike Jackson vs. Rafael Justino
Braden Smith vs. Chancey Foxworth
Tyler Shinn vs. Chris Kelades
Daryl Wilson vs. Jarrod Card

 

UITGESTELD | Cotai Arena | Macao S.A.R., China.

ONE Championship 58: Kings & Conquerors

MAIN CARD
Bibiano Fernandes vs. Anthony Leone BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Chen Lei vs. Saiful Merican
Timofey Nastyukhin vs. Koji Ando Herbert Burns vs. Magomed Idrisov
Shannon Wiratchai vs. Rob Lisita Rika Ishige vs. Jomary Torres
Joshua Pacio vs. Hayato Suzuki Leandro Ataides vs. Michal Pasternak
Eric Kelly vs. Kotetsu Boku Marc Marcellinus vs. Tran Quang Loc

 

5 augustus 2017 | Hartwall Arena | Helsinki, Finland.

M-1 Challenge 82: Vänttinen vs. Zayats

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Marcus Vänttinen vs. Mikhail Zayats Janne Elonen-Kulmala vs. Heilton Dos Santos Davella
Pavel Gordeev vs. Michel Silva Boris Polejay vs. Toni Valtonen
Vitali Branchuk vs. Mikael Silander Son Le Binh vs. Oleg Lichkovaka
Keith Johnson vs. Alexander Butenko Moses Murrietta vs. Ruslan Shamilov

 

5 augustus 2017 | Mexico City Arena | Azcapotzalco, Mexico City, Mexico.

UFC Fight Night 114: Pettis vs. Moreno

MAIN CARD (04.00u op FoxSports 2/4/6) PRELIMINARY CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Sergio Pettis vs. Brandon Moreno Henry Briones vs. Rani Yahya
Randa Markos vs. Alexa Grasso Alvaro Herrera vs. Jordan Rinaldi
Bradley Scott vs. Jack Hermansson Dustin Ortiz vs. Hector Sandoval
Alan Jouban vs. Niko Price Hacran Dias vs. TBA
Sam Alvey vs. Rashad Evans EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (00.30u op UFC FightPass)
Joseph Morales vs. Roberto Sanchez Alejandro Perez vs. Andre Soukhamthath
Martín Bravo vs. Humberto Bandenay
Jose Alberto Quinonez vs. Diego Rivas

 

5 augustus 2017 | Borgata Hotel Casino & Spa | Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA.

CFFC 66: Webb vs. Wilson

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Jonavin Webb vs. Cody Wilson Johnson Jajoute vs. Cesar Balmaceda
Ricky Bandejas vs. Georgi Kudukhashvili INT.BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Santo Curatolo vs. Joel Vazquez
Shawn Teed vs. Jahsua Marsh Thiago Rela vs. Kenny Gaudreau
Mike Wilkins vs. Rich Patishnock Ryan Cafaro vs. Adli Edwards
Vadim Ogar vs. Sodiq Yusuff Sergio de Bari vs. TBA
BJ Young vs. Jamal Johnson Patrick Rivera vs. TBA
Paul Sims vs. Soloman Renfro

 

8 augustus 2017 | UFC Headquarters | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 5

MAIN CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Mike Rodriguez vs. Jamelle Jones

 

11 augustus 2017 | Twin River Casino | Lincoln, Rhode Island, USA.

CES MMA 45

MAIN CARD
Ashley Gooch vs. Julianho Coutinho HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Billy Keenan vs. Timmy Tyler
Saul Almeida vs. Pedro Gonzalez INT.FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Leon Davis vs. Andrew Osborne
John Douma vs. Jason Rine Richie Santiago vs. Miguel Restrepo
Dinis Paiva Jr. vs. Ahsan Abdullah Nate Andrews vs. Bruce Boyington
Nick Alley vs. Gary Balletto Jr.
Kris Moutinho vs. Brenden Seyler

 

12 augustus 2017 | Venue TBA | Curitiba, Brazil.

Brave CF 8: The Rise of Champions

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Klidson Abreu vs. Timo Feucht LIGHT-HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Shyudi Yamauchi vs. Werlleson Martins
Mohammad Fakhreddine vs. Carl Booth WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP Marcel Adur vs. Ervani Melonio
Carlston Harris vs. Carlos Leal Miranda Eduardo Ramon vs. Rogerio Santos
Luan Miau vs. Erick Parrudo Thiago Dela Coleta vs. Jeremy Pacatiw
Wagnao Silva vs. Cristiano Frohlich Wellington Turman vs. Sergio de Fatima
Wendell Oliveira vs. Rodrigo Cavalheiro Felipe Alves vs. Diego Gasparetto
Johnny Walker vs. Eder de Souza
Killys Mota vs. Alan Moziel
Matheus Correa vs. Allison Murilo

 

13 augustus 2017 | Ice Cube | Sochi, Krasnodar Krai, Russia.

Fight Nights Global 72: Engibaryan vs. Hill

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Grachik Engibaryan vs. Josh Hill

 

15 augustus 2017 | UFC Headquarters | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 6

MAIN CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Charles Byrd vs. Doug Usher

 

18 augustus 2017 | Stadium Negara | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.

ONE Championship 59: Quest for Greatness

MAIN CARD
Marat Gafurov vs. Martin Nguyen FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Robin Catalan vs. Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke
Ev Ting vs. Nobutatsu Suzuki Keanu Subba vs. Christian Lee
Agilan Thani vs. Sherif Mohamed Edward Kelly vs. Emilio Urrutia
Kevin Belingon vs. Reece McLaren Rene Catalan vs. Bu Huo You Ga
Gianni Subba vs. Riku Shibuya
Ann Osman vs. May Ooi

 

18 augustus 2017 | Pembroke Pines Civic Center | Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA.

Titan FC 45: Araújo vs. Capitulino

MAIN CARD
Valdir Araújo vs. Adriano Capitulino Isidro Rodriguez vs. Uros Jurisic
Gustavo Balart vs. Jorge Calvo Alberto Rodriguez vs. Dustin Lampros
James Blair vs. Asef Askar
Demarques Jackson vs. Luciano Dos Santos
Steve Mowry vs. Dustin Clements
Edwin Valenzuela vs. Anderson Hutchinson

 

19 augustus 2017 | Sport Hall ”Colosseum” | Grozny, Chechen Republic, Russia.

ACB 67: Grozny

MAIN CARD
Brett Cooper vs. Mukhamed Berkhamov WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP Rasul Albaskhanov vs. Darren Mima
Denis Goltsov vs. Mukhomad Vakhaev HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Muslim Makhmudov vs. Jose Daniel Toledo
Aleksei Butorin vs. Albert Duraev Evgeniy Lazukov vs. Shamil Shakhbulatov
Yusuf Raisov vs. Luis Palomino Abdul-Rahman Temirov vs. Joao Luiz Nogueira
Salimgirey Rasulov vs. Evgeny Erokhin
Magomed Magomedov vs. Dean Garnett
Rahman Dzanaev vs. Martin Zawada

 

22 augustus 2017 | UFC Headquarters | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 7

MAIN CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)

 

25 augustus 2017 | Turning Stone Casino | Verona, New York, USA.

Bellator 182: Koreshkov vs. Njokuani

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD (Vervolg)
Andrey Koreshkov vs. Chidi Njokuani Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Daniel Pineda
Brennan Ward vs. Fernando Gonzalez Sinead Kavanagh vs. Arlene Blencowe
AJ McKee vs. Blair Tugman Talita Nogueira vs. Gabrielle Holloway
Noad Lahat vs. Henry Corrales Ricky Rainey vs. Marc Stevens
Bruna Ellen vs. Veta Arteaga Chris Honeycutt vs. Kevin Casey
Kate Jackson vs. Colleen Schneider
PRELIMINARY CARD Ricky Rainey vs. Marc Stevens
Phillipe Lins vs. Vadim Nemkov Tom Regal vs. Kastroit Xhema
Matt Secor vs. TJ Summer Brandon Polcare vs. Mike Taylor

 

25 augustus 2017 | Sears Centre Arena | Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA.

GLORY 44: Chicago (KKB)

GLORY 44 FIGHTS GLORY 44 SUPERFIGHT SERIES
Cédric Doumbé vs. Murthel Groenhart WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP T. van Soest vs. Funda Alkayiş W.SUP.BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP
Richard Abraham vs. Daniel Morales Cătălin Moroșanu vs. TBA

 

29 augustus 2017 | UFC Headquarters | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 8

MAIN CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)

 

31 augustus 2017 | Tachi Palace | Lemoore, California, USA.

Invicta FC 25: Kunitskaya vs. Pa’aluhi

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Yana Kunitskaya vs. Raquel Pa’aluhi BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP
Livia Renata Souza vs. Jodie Esquibel STRAW.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

2 september 2017 | Venue TBA | Shanghai, China.

ONE Championship 60: Heroes of the Empire

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

2 september 2017 | Rotterdam Ahoy | Rotterdam, The Netherlands.

UFC Fight Night 115: Struve vs. Volkov

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Stefan Struve vs. Alexander Volkov Francimar Barroso vs. Aleksandar Rakic
Germaine de Randamie vs. Marion Reneau Marcos Rogério de Lima vs. Saparbek Safarov
Leon Edwards vs. Bryan Barberena Rustam Khabilov vs. Des Green
Nick Hein vs. Zabit Magomedsharipov Abdul-Kerim Edilov vs. Bojan Mihajlovic
Islam Makhachev vs. Michel Prazeres
Siyar Bahadurzada vs. Abu Azaitar

 

9 september 2017 | Rogers Place | Edmonton, Alberta, Canada.

UFC 215: Johnson vs. Borg

MAIN CARD (04.00u op FoxSports 2/4/6) PRELIMINARY CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Demetrious Johnson vs. Ray Borg FLY.CHAMPIONSHIP Sara McMann vs. Ketlen Vieira
Amanda Nunes vs. Valentina Shevchenko W.BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Ilir Latifi vs. Tyson Pedro
Junior Dos Santos vs. Francis Ngannou Luis Henrique de Oliveira vs. Arjan Bhullar
Gilbert Melendez vs. Jeremy Stephens Gavin Tucker vs. Rick Glenn
Henry Cejudo vs. Wilson Reis EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (??:??u op UFC FightPass)
Ashlee Evans-Smith vs. Sarah Moras
Adriano Martins vs. Kajan Johnson

 

15 september 2017 | The SSE Arena | London, England, UK.

BAMMA 31: Jones vs. Lohore

MAIN CARD
Nathan Jones vs. Alex Lohore WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP Alex Montagnani vs. Martin Hudson
Yannick Bahati vs. Michael Shipman MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP Ollie Mathis vs. Nathan Rose
Damien Lapilus vs. Daniel Crawford FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Javid Basharat vs. Tony Hall
Chi Lewis-Parry vs. TBA
Dominique Wooding vs. Jamie Powell
Walter Gahadza vs. Dan Vinni
Aaron Chalmers vs. TBA

 

15 september 2017 | Tropicana | Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA.

Ring of Combat 60

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 

 

16 september 2017 | Jakarta Convention Center | Jakarta, Indonesia.

ONE Championship 61: Total Victory

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

16 september 2017 | Indigo at the O2 | London, England, UK.

Cage Warriors 86: Wood vs. Reed

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Nathaniel Wood vs. Josh Reed BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP
Dean Trueman vs. Corrin Eaton
Sam Creasey vs. Paul Marin

 

16 september 2017 | PPG Paints Arena | Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA.

UFC Fight Night 116: Rockhold vs. Branch

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Luke Rockhold vs. David Branch Anthony Hamilton vs. Daniel Spitz
Hector Lombard vs. Anthony Smith Justin Ledet vs. Dmitriy Sosnovskiy
Kamaru Usman vs. Sergio Moraes Gilbert Burns vs. Jason Saggo
Thiago Alves vs. Mike Perry
Krzysztof Jotko vs. Uriah Hall EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD 

 

23 september 2017 | Sheffield Arena | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, UK.

ACB: Sheffield

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Luke Barnatt vs. Scott Askham

 

23 september 2017 | SAP Center | San Jose, California, USA.

Bellator 183: Henderson vs. Pitbull

MMA FIGHTS KICKBOXING FIGHTS
Benson Henderson vs. Patricky ”Pitbull” Freire Karim Ghajji vs. Raymond Daniels WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP
Roy Nelson vs. Javy Ayala

 

23 september 2017 | Saitama Super Arena | Saitama City, Saitama, Japan.

UFC Fight Night 117: Shogun vs. St.Preux 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Mauricio ”Shogun” Rua vs. Ovince St.Preux Chan-Mi Jeon vs. Syuri Kondo
Luis Henrique da Silva vs. Gökhan Saki Naoki Inoue vs. Jenel Lausa
Jussier Formiga vs. Ulka Sasaki

 

30 september 2017 | Sporthallen Zuid | Amsterdam, The Netherlands.

GLORY 45: Amsterdam (KKB)

GLORY 45 FIGHTS GLORY 45 SUPERFIGHT SERIES
Robin van Roosmalen vs. Serhiy Adamchuk FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Jason Wilnis vs. Yousri Belgaroui
Light-Heavyweight Tournament Finalist A vs. Finalist B Zakaria Zouggary vs. Massaro Glunder
Nieky Holzken vs. Yoann Kongolo Tyjani Beztati vs. Yodkhunpon Sitmonchai
Imad Hadar vs. Manny Mancha (LHW Tournament Semi-Final B) Eyevan Danenberg vs. Wellington Uega
Michael Duut vs. TBA (LHW Tournament Semi-Final A)

 

6 oktober 2017 | WinStar World Casino | Thackerville, Oklahoma, USA.

Bellator 184: Dantas vs. Caldwell

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Eduardo Dantas vs. Darrion Caldwell BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP
Daniel Straus vs. Emmanuel Sanchez

 

7 oktober 2017 | Sportpark Brasel | Brasel, Dessel, Belgium.

Strength & Honour Championship XIII

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Arne Boekee vs. Jan Quaeyhaegens WELT.CHAMPIONSHIP
Gerardo Fanny vs. TBA BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP
Jarno Errens vs. Jasper Wiersma FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP
Shamil Uvaysov vs. Rachid Bulguchev LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP
Reinier de Ridder vs. David Ramirez MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

7 oktober 2017 | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

UFC 216: Miocic vs. Velasquez

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Stipe Miocic vs. Cain Velasquez HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP
Beneil Dariush vs. Evan Dunham
EARL PRELIMINARY CARD

 

14 oktober 2017 | Newport Centre | Newport, Wales, UK.

Cage Warriors 87: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 

 

20 oktober 2017 | Mohegan Sun Arena | Uncasville, Connecticut, USA.

Bellator 185: Mousasi vs. Shlemenko

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Gegard Mousasi vs. Alexander Shlemenko
King Mo Lawal vs. Liam McGeary

 

21 oktober 2017 | Ergo Arena | Gdansk, Poland.

UFC Fight Night 118: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Adam Wieczorek vs. Dmitrii Smoliakov

 

21 oktober 2017 | Venue TBA | Beijing, China.

ONE Championship 62: The Eternal Empire

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

27 oktober 2017 | Ice Palace | St.Petersburg, Russia.

M-1 Challenge 83: Kunchenko vs. Romanov

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Alexey Kunchenko vs. Sergey Romanov WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

28 oktober 2017 | Echo Arena | Liverpool, England, UK.

Cage Warriors 88: Fishgold vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 
Chris Fishgold vs. TBA LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP
Paddy Pimblett vs. TBA
Molly McCann vs. TBA

 

28 oktober 2017 | Gínasio do Ibirapuera | São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil.

UFC Fight Night 119: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

3 november 2017 | Thuwunna Indoor Stadium | Yangon, Myanmar.

ONE Championship 63: Hero’s Dream

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

4 november 2017 | Madison Square Garden Arena | New York, New York, USA.

UFC 217: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD

 

10 november 2017 | Mall of Asia Center | Pasay City, Manila, Philippines.

ONE Championship 64: Legends of the World

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

10 november 2017 | 3Arena | Dublin, Ireland.

BAMMA 32

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

10 november 2017 | 3Arena | Dublin, Ireland.

Bellator 186: Gallagher vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
James Gallagher vs. TBA

 

11 november 2017 | Venue TBA | TBA, TBA, USA.

UFC Fight Night 120: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

19 november 2017 | Qudos Bank Arena | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.

UFC Fight Night 121: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

24 november 2017 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | Kallang, Singapore.

ONE Championship 65: Immortal Pursuit

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

25 november 2017 | Lotto Arena | Antwerp, Belgium.

Cage Warriors 89: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD 

 

25 november 2017 | Venue TBA | TBA, TBA, TBA.

UFC Fight Night 122: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

1 december 2017 | Venue TBA | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

TUF 26 Finale: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

2 december 2017 | Little Ceasars Arena | Detroit, Michigan, USA.

UFC 218: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD 

 

7 december 2017 | Nelson Mandela Forum | Firenze, Italy.

Bellator 187: Carvalho vs. Sakara

BELLATOR MMA BELLATOR KKB
Rafael Carvalho vs. Alessio Sakara MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP Giorgio Petrosyan vs. Yodwicha Por Boonsit LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

9 december 2017 | Impact Arena | Bangkok, Thailand.

ONE Championship 66: Warriors of the World

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

16 december 2017 | GOR Kertajaya | Surabaya, Indonesia.

ONE Championship 67: Courage of Champions

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

23 december 2017 | Venue TBA | Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

ONE Championship 68: Conquest of Dragons

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

30 december 2017 | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

UFC 219: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD