breaking news

Glory Rankings

Laatst bijgewerkt: 06-07-19

Heavyweight
#C Rico Verhoeven
(KB 55 – 10 – 0 / Glory 18 – 1 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#1 Jamal Ben Saddik
(KB 35 – 7 – 0 / Glory 11 – 6 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#2 Benjamin Adegbuyi
(KB 33 – 6 – 0 / Glory 12 – 4 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#3 Jahfarr Wilnis
(KB 32 – 12 – 1 / Glory 7 – 7 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#4 D’Angelo Marshall
(KB 20 – 4 – 0 / Glory 6 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#5 Tomas Mozny
(KB 20 – 8 – 1 / Glory 2 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#6 Arkadiusz Wrzosek
(KB 11 – 5 – 0 / Glory 0 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#7 Mohamed Abdallah
(KB 18 – 3 – 0 / Glory 0 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#8 Roël Mannaart
(KB 25 – 2 – 0 / Glory 2 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#9 Cihad Kepenek
(KB 11 – 4 – 0 / Glory 1 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#10 Junior Tafa
(KB 19- 5 – 0 / Glory 3 – 4 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
Light Heavyweight
#C Artem Vakhitov
(KB 21 – 5 – 0 / Glory 10 – 1 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#1 Felipe Micheletti▲2
(KB 16 – 7 – 0 / Glory 2 – 0 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#2 Donegi Abena▼1
(KB 24 – 6 – 0 / Glory 2 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#3 Luis Tavares▼1
(KB 60 – 8 – 0 / Glory 1 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#4 Zinedine Hameur-Lain
(KB 61 – 16 – 0 / Glory 7 – 4 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#5 Michael Duut
(KB 43 – 11 – 0 / Glory 6 – 7 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#6 Stephane Susperregui
(KB 48 – 8 – 2 / Glory 0 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#7 Chris Camozzi
(KB 3 – 1 – 0 / Glory 3 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#8 Artur Gorlov
(KB 24 – 8 – 0 / Glory 1 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#9 Fraser Weightman
(KB 22 – 2 – 0 / Glory 0 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#10 Saulo Cavalari
(KB 60 – 6 – 0 / Glory 7 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
Middleweight
#C Alex Pereira
(KB 30 – 6 – 0 / Glory 8 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#1 Ertuğrul Bayrak
(KB 18 – 6 – 0 / Glory 2 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#2 Donovan Wisse
(KB 13 – 1 – 0 / Glory 3 – 1 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#3 Eyevan Danenberg
(KB 29 – 7 – 0 / Glory 6 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#4 Jason Wilnis
(KB 31 – 10 – 1 / Glory 8 – 8 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#5 Yousri Belgaroui
(KB 25 – 6 – 0 / Glory 6 – 4 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#6 Simon Marcus
(KB 49 – 5 – 2 / Glory 8 – 4 – 1)
Volgend gevecht:
#7 Ivan Galaz
(KB 58 – 9 – 0 / Glory 1 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#8 Jakob Styben
(KB 15 – 2 – 0 / Glory 0 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#9 Kevin van Heeckeren
(KB 2 – 1 – 1 / Glory 2 – 1 – 1)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#10 Matt Baker
(KB 23 – 7 – 0 / Glory 3 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
Welterweight
#C Cédric Doumbé
(KB 73 – 6 – 1 / Glory 9 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#1 Harut Grigorian▲1
(KB 48 – 12 – 0 / Glory 7 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#2 Hamicha▲2
(KB 38 – 2 – 0 / Glory 2 – 0 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#3 Murthel Groenhart
(KB 68 – 24 – 3 / Glory 11 – 8 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#4 Alim Nabiyev▼3
(KB 51 – 7 – 0 / Glory 5 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#5 Troy Jones
(KB 12 – 1 – 0 / Glory 3 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#6 Dmitrii Menshikov
(KB 20 – 2 – 0 / Glory 2 – 0 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#7 Omari Boyd
(KB 13 – 2 – 0 / Glory 5 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#8 Miles Simson
(KB 65 – 14 – 0 / Glory 1 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#9 Jamie Bates
(KB 25 – 7 – 0 / Glory 2 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#10 Mark Timms
(KB 24 – 9 – 2 / Glory 1 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
Lightweight
#C Marat Grigorian
(KB 61 – 11 – 1 / Glory 8 – 5 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#1 Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong
(KB 122 – 31 – 5 / Glory 11 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#2 Tyjani Beztati
(KB 19 – 3 – 0 / Glory 9 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#3 Stoyan Koprivlenski
(KB 11 – 3 – 0 / Glory 4 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#4 Elvis Gashi
(KB 23 – 0 – 0 / Glory 5 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#5 Josh Jauncey
(KB 29 – 10 – 0 / Glory 8- 7 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#6 Justin Houghton
(KB 11 – 7 – 0 / Glory 3 – 4 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#7 Luke Whelan
(KB 49 – 13 – 1 / Glory 1 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#8 Itay Gershon
(KB 15 – 4 – 0 / Glory 3 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#9 Michaël Palandre
(KB 30 – 2 – 0 / Glory 3 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#10 Guerric Billet
(KB 31 – 3 – 0 / Glory 2 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
Featherweight
#C Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao
(KB 163 – 36 – 2 / Glory 10 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#1 Serhiy Adamchuk
(KB 38 – 11 – 0 / Glory 10 – 6 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#2 Anvar Boynazarov
(KB 95 – 27 – 2 / Glory 3 – 5 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#3 Abdellah Ezbiri
(KB 47 – 14 – 1 / Glory 3 – 3 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#4 Aleksei Ulianov▲1
(KB 24 – 1 – 0 / Glory 3 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#5 Kevin VanNostrand▼1
(KB 19 – 3 – 0 / Glory 7 – 3- 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#6 Victor Pinto
(KB 76 – 30 – 0 / Glory 3 – 4 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#7 Zakaria Zouggary
(KB 31 – 5 – 1 / Glory 3 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#8 Massaro Glunder
(KB 32 – 13 – 4 / Glory 3 – 5 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#9 Asa Ten Pow
(KB 9 – 1 – 0 / Glory 4 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#10 Diego Llamas
(KB 11 – 3 – 0 / Glory 1 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
Super Bantamweight
#c Anissa Meksen
(KB 99 – 4 – 0 / Glory 8 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#1 Sofia Olofsson
(KB 49 – 9 – 0 / Glory 2 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#2 Tiffany van Soest
(KB 19 – 4 – 1 / Glory 5 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#3 Jady Menezes
(KB 13 – 3 – 0 / Glory 1 – 2 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#4 Christi Brereton
(KB 6 – 7 – 0 / Glory 1 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#5 Esma Hasshass
(KB 9 – 3 – 0 / Glory 0 – 1 – 0)
Volgend Gevecht: TBA
#6 Chommanee Sor Taehiran
(KB 92 – 17 – 1 / Glory 1 – 0 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA
#7 Jiwaen Lee
(KB 25 – 4 – 0 / Glory 0 – 2 – 0)
Volgend gevecht:  TBA
#8 Zaza Sor Aree
(KB 33 – 7 – 0 / Glory 0 – 1 – 0)
Volgend gevecht: TBA