breaking news

Evenementen

 

27 augustus 2019 | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

DWTNCS S3.Week 10: Todorovic vs. Ash

MAIN CARD
Dusko Todorovic vs. Teddy Ash Ben Sosoli vs. Dustin Joynson
Kailan Hill vs. Impa Kasanganay TJ Brown vs. Dylan Lockard
Sang Hoon Yoo vs. Peter Barrett

 

30 augustus 2019 | Orenburzhye Sports Arena | Orenburg, Russia.

M-1 Challenge 104: Battle in the Heart of the Continent

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Roman Bogatov vs. Mickael Lebout LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP Anthony Dizy vs. Zalimbeg Omarov
Andrey Lezhnev vs. Busurmankul Abdibait Uulu Vazha Tsiptauri vs. Selem Evloev
George Garcia vs. Bair Shtepin Asiya Klyutova vs. Zarina Gumerova
Jean Petrick vs. Boris Polezhay
Mikhail Doroshenko vs. Bayram Mamedov
Arman Ashimov vs. Flavio “Madruga” da Silva Santos

 

30 augustus 2019 | Riverside Municipal Auditorium | Riverside, California, USA.

LFA 74: Vanderaa vs. Ferreira

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Jared Vanderaa vs. Renan Ferreira
Ryan Lilley vs. Kevin Wirth
Moses Murrietta vs. Lucas Rota
Vince Cachero vs. Marvin Garcia
Anthony Jimenez vs. Leandro Gomes
Irvins Ayala vs. James Chapman

 

30 augustus 2019 | Minas Tenis Clube | Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil.

Brave CF 25: Santiago vs. Silva

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Luan Santiago vs. Cleiton Silva LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP Marcel Adur vs. Marlon Derik
Matheus Nicolau vs. Felipe Efrain Maria Riberio vs. Tarciara Dos Santos
Mehdi Baghdad vs. Erivan Pereira Geraldo Coelho vs. Rafael Maquezani
Leonardo Mafra vs. Djamil Chan Caio Gregorio vs. Nkosi Ndebele
Bruno Assis vs. Daniel Souza Jean Felipe vs. Flavio Queiroz

 

31 augustus 2019 | Basket Hall | Krasnodar, Russia.

ACA 98: Krasnodar

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Timur Nagibin vs. Viskhan Magomadov Magomed Ginazov vs. Maycon Silvan
Valeriy Khazhirokov vs. Charles Henrique Haron Orzumiev vs. Kyle Reyes
Abdurakhman Makhazhiev vs. Aurel Pirtea Rodrigo Praia vs. Salamu Zakarov
Tural Ragimov vs. Ivan Zhvirblia Maharbek Karginov vs. Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida
Rasul Shovhalov vs. Efraín Escudero Khusein Maltsagov vs. Makhochi Sagitov
Kazbek Saidaliev vs. Giannis Arzoumanidis Azamat Pshukov vs. Ruslan Abiltarov
Andrey Goncharov vs. Fanil Rafikov Murad Magomedov vs. Miguel Felipe Bunes da Silva

 

31 augustus 2019 | Basket Hall | Krasnodar, Russia.

ACA 97: Krasnodar

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Evgeniy Goncharov vs. Tony Johnson HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Mukhamed Kokov vs. Adlan Bataev
Mukhamed Berkhamov vs. Ciro Rodrigues Alexei Butorin vs. Evgeniy Egemberdiev
Goga Shamatava vs. Azamat Kerefov Arbi Agujev vs. Bruno Santos
Yusuf Raisov vs. Hacran Dias Ilya Shcheglov vs. Muslim Magomedov
Alexey Efremov vs. Nikola Dipchikov Ramazan Kishev vs. Apti Bimarzaev
Nasrudin Nasrudinov vs. Jorge Gonzalez
Murad Kalamov vs. Islam Meshev

 

31 augustus 2019 | Shenzhen Universiade Sports Centre | Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

UFC Fight Night 157: Andrade vs. Zhang

MAIN CARD (12.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (09.00u op UFC FightPass)
Jessica Andrade vs. Weili Zhang W.STRAW.CHAMPIONSHIP Song Kenan vs. Derrick Krantz
Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos vs. Li Jingliang Anthony Hernandez vs. Jun Yong Park
Kai Kara-France vs. Mark De La Rosa Su Mudaerji vs. Andre Soukhamthath
Movsar Evloev vs. Zhenhong Lu Da Un Jung vs. Khadis Ibragimov
Wu Yanan vs. Mizuki Inoue Damir Ismagulov vs. Thiago Moises
Karol Rosa vs. Lara Procopio
Batgerel Danaa vs. Heili Alateng

 

6 september 2019 | Phu Tho Indoor Stadium | Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam.

ONE Championship 99.5: Immortal Triumph

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Nong-O Gaiyanghadao vs. Brice Delval MT.BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Mongkolpetch Petchyindee Academy vs. Joseph Lasiri (Muay Thai)
Saemapetch Fairtex vs. Rafi Bohic (Muay Thai) Santino Verbeek vs. Juan Cervantes (Kickboxing)
Nguyen Tran Duy Nhat vs. Azwan Che Wil (Muay Thai) Singtongnoi Por Telakun vs. Kohei “Momotaro” Kodera (Muay Thai)
Beybulat Isaev vs. Anderson Silva (Kickboxing) Amber Kitchen vs. Viktoria Lipianska (Muay Thai)
Kulabdam Sor. Jor. Piek Uthai vs. Bobo Sacko (Muay Thai) Nguyen Thanh Tung vs. Shahzaib Rindh (Muay Thai)
Chris Nguyen vs. Yukinori Ogasawara (Muay Thai) Michael Pham vs. Mohamad Fakri Bin Yusoff (Muay Thai)
Bi Nguyen vs. Puja Tomar (Muay Thai)
Panpayak Jitmuangnon vs. Masahide Kudo (Kickboxing)

 

6 september 2019 | Venue TBA | Georgiyevsk, Stavropol Krai, Russia.

Fight Nights Global Governor’s Cup 2019: Mineev vs. Kostic

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Vladimir Mineev vs. Milos Kostic Muslim Makhmudov vs. Vladimir Nepochatov
Dmitry Minakov vs. Moise Rimbon Rustam Gadzhiev vs. Nikolai Kozyrev
Maksim Davydov vs. Renat Lyatifov Magomed Babochiev vs. Andrey Bragovskiy
Rafael Dos Santos vs. TBA Amin Betuganov vs. Akhmed Khamzaev
Valery Gritsutin vs. Tomas Nasibov Gadzhimurad Gasanguseynov vs. Artur Shogenov

 

6 september 2019 | BT Sport Studios | Stratford, London, UK.

Cage Warriors Unplugged 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
FW Semi-Finalist Winner A vs. FW Semi-Finalist Winner B Craig White vs. Louis Glisman
Tom Mearns vs. Decky McAleenan Martyn Harris vs. Ian Garry
Jamie Richardson vs. Jahreau Shepherd
Mehdi Ben Lakhdar vs. Joe McColgan
Marko Kovacevic vs. Josh Reed (FW Semi-Final B)
Scott Malone vs. Jack Cartwright (FW Semi-Final A)
Ayton de Paepe vs. Tanio Pagliariccio (FW Alternate Bout)

 

6 september 2019 | Maverik Center | Salt Lake City, Utah, USA.

LFA 75: Lamson vs. Estrazulas

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Troy Lamson vs. Arthur Estrazulas Eric Iman vs. Tony Darling
Jon Neal vs. Andrew Cruz Mitch Ramirez vs. Michael Garcia
Miles Hunsinger vs. Carson Hardman Dominico Salas vs. Trever Bradshaw
Westin Wilson vs. Bobby King Chrisoula Koukouvetakis vs. Stephanie Hernandez
Ty Gwerder vs. Mike Jones
Kaytlin Neil vs. Sam Hughes

 

6 september 2019 | Memorial Hall | Kansas City, Kansas, USA.

Invicta Phoenix Rising 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

7 september 2019 | Du Arena | Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.

UFC 242: Khabib vs. Poirier

MAIN CARD (20.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (18.00u op UFC FightPass)
Khabib Nurmagomedov vs. Dustin Poirier LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP Joanne Calderwood vs. Andrea Lee
Edson Barboza vs. Paul Felder Zubaira Tukhugov vs. Lerone Murphy
Islam Makhachev vs. Davi Ramos Sarah Moras vs. Liana Jojua
Curtis Blaydes vs. Shamil Abdurakhimov Ottman Azaitar vs. Teemu Packalen
Mairbek Taisumov vs. Carlos Diego Ferreira EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (16.15u op UFC FightPass)
Belal Muhammad vs. Takashi Sato
Nordine Taleb vs. Muslim Salikhov
Zak Cummings vs. Omari Akhmedov
Don Madge vs. Farés Ziam

 

7 september 2019 | SAP Center | San Jose, California, USA.

Bellator 226: Bader vs. Kongo

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Ryan Bader vs. Cheick Kongo HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP John “Macapa” Teixeira vs. Ashleigh Grimshaw
Daniel Straus vs. Derek Campos (FW QF) Ivan Batinich vs. Daniel Compton
Pat Curran vs. Adam Borics (FW QF) Cornelius Savage vs. Evan Gubera
Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Tywan Claxton (FW QF) Cass Bell vs. Isiah Rocha
Sam Sicilia vs. Pedro Carvalho (FW QF) Chris Gonzalez vs. Luis Vargas
Gaston Bolanos vs. Daniel Carey Amber Leibrock vs. Jessica Borga
Favian Gutierrez vs. Alan Benson
Adam Piccolotti vs. Jake Smith
Daniel Gonzalez vs. Jonathan Adams
James Terry vs. Batsumberel Dagvadorj
Peter Ishiguro vs. Elias Anderson
Hyder Amil vs. Ignacio Torres
Abraham Vaesau vs. Renato Alves
Tyson Miller vs. Gavin Hallinan

 

7 september 2019 | Convention Center | Hartford, Connecticut, USA.

CES MMA 58: De Jesus vs. Lozano

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Vinicius de Jesus vs. Chris Lozano WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP Harris Bonfiglio vs. Jornel Lugo
Jesse James Kosakowski vs. Reggie Merriweather Nicholas Giulietti vs. Cody Schieve
Pat Casey vs. Andre Hall
Peter Rogers Jr. vs. Robbie Leroux
Dirlei Broenstrup vs. Parker Porter
Justin Valentin vs. Adrian Haly
Dan Randall vs. Jesse Baughman

 

7 september 2019 | Coliseo Hernan Jaramillo | Bogota, Colombia.

Brave CF 26: Silva vs. Kutateladze

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Felipe Silva vs. Guram Kutateladze Eduardo Mora Anzola vs. Juan David Erazo
Jon Zarate vs. Gabriel “Fly” Miranda Juan Pablo Mendoza vs. Hector Amaya
Ilia Topuria vs. Luis Gómez Yefferson Urrea vs. Juan Camilo Rincón
Luana Pinheiro vs. Yasmelli Araque Gabriel Bula Baena vs. Mauricio Otalora
Claudio Maestre vs. Alexis Ramos
Diego Noboa vs. José Guanipa (Amateur)
Walter Plazas vs. Alvaro Chaparro (Amateur)

 

13 september 2019 | Hartman Arena | Park City, Kansas, USA.

LFA 76: Ogden vs. Brown

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Trey Ogden vs. Nick Brown
Chris Harris vs. Joaquin Buckley
Eric Ellington vs. Jacob Thrall
Alex McGowan vs. Chuka Willis
Steven Graham vs. Johnny Marigo

 

13 september 2019 | Tropicana | Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA.

Ring of Combat 69

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Shokhrukh Adashov vs. Mario Hernandez Jimmy Lawson vs. Edwin Smart
Dennis Buzukja vs. Jayro Martinez Michael DeLouisa vs. Timothy Tyler
Dylan Mantello vs. Solomon Maldonado Anthony Facchini vs. Andrew Salas
Nick Rodrigues vs. Tim Dooling Daniel Tolbert vs. Ryan Patrovich
Lirim Rufati vs. Troy Green Snipes George vs. William Dill
Manny Flores vs. Ryan Hardy-Evans Vilson Ndregjoni vs. Francisco Muniz
Mateo Mangusto Maldonado vs. Efren Escareno Renato DaSilva vs. Paul Sims
Joseph Pyfer vs. Matthew Foster

 

14 september 2019 | SSE Arena Wembley | London, England, UK.

KSW 50: De Fries vs. Grabowski

MAIN CARD
Phil de Fries vs. Damian Grabowski HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Tony Giles vs. Damian Janikowski
Tomasz Narkun vs. Przemyslaw Mysiala LIGHT-HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP
Roberto Soldic vs. Patrik Kincl WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP
Norman Parke vs. Marian Ziolkowski INT.LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP
Antoni Chmielewski vs. Jason Radcliffe

 

14 september 2019 | Rogers Arena | Vancouver, BC, Canada.

UFC Fight Night 158: Cowboy vs. Gaethje

MAIN CARD (02.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (23.00u op UFC FightPass)
Donald Cerrone vs. Justin Gaethje Marcin Tybura vs. Augusto Sakai
Glover Teixeira vs. Nikita Krylov Cole Smith vs. Miles Johns
Todd Duffee vs. Jeff Hughes Marvin Vettori vs. Andrew Sanchez
Michel Pereira vs. Sergey Khandozhko Brad Katona vs. Hunter Azure
Antonio Carlos Junior vs. Uriah Hall Chas Skelly vs. Jordan Griffin
Misha Cirkunov vs. Jimmy Crute Louis Smolka vs. Ryan MacDonald
Kyle Prepolec vs. Austin Hubbard

 

20 september 2019 | Auditorio Del Estado | Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico.

Combate Americas 43: Baja

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Erick Gonzalez vs. Rafa Garcia LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP Jair Perez vs. Cristian Perez
Oscar Cota vs. Aaron Brink Santiago Monreal vs. Gabriel Valdez
Yasmine Jauregui vs. Yajaira Romo Laura Hulzar vs. Karla Almaguer
Edgar Chairez vs. Albert Trujillo Ricardo Jimenez vs. Marcos Bonilla
Eliezer Ortega vs. L.J.Torres
Gilberto Santos vs. Carlos Ernesto Ochoa

 

21 september 2019 | Arena Ciudad de Mexico | Mexico City, Mexico.

UFC Fight Night 159: Rodriguez vs. Stephens

MAIN CARD (02.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (23.00u op UFC FightPass)
Yair Rodriguez vs. Jeremy Stephens Sijara Eubanks vs. Bethe Correia
Carla Esparza vs. Alexa Grasso Angela Hill vs. Ariane Carnelossi
Brandon Moreno vs. Askar Askarov Jose Quinonez vs. Carlos Huachin
Marion Reneau vs. Irene Aldana Vinicius Moreira vs. Paul Craig
Sergio Pettis vs. Alex Perez Claudio Puelles vs. Marcos Mariano
Martin Bravo vs. Steven Peterson
Marco Polo Reyes vs. Kyle Nelson

 

21 september 2019 | Parx Casino | Bensalem, Pennsylvania, USA.

CFFC 78: Santella vs. Shutt

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Sean Santella vs. Blaine Shutt FLY.CHAMPIONSHIP Miles Lee vs. Ty Wildmo AMA.MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP
Jeremiah Wells vs. Marco Smallman WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP Isa Dalipaj vs. Mike Amada AMA.LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP
Kyle Daukaus vs. Stephen Regman MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP Deric Flores vs. Tony Hayward (Amateur)

 

27 september 2019 | VTB Arena | Moscow, Russia.

ACA 99: Moscow

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Khusein Khaliev vs. Ali Bagov LIGHT.CHAMPIONSHIP Arman Ospanov vs. Alexey Polpudnikov
Yunus Evloev vs. Azam Gaforov FLY.CHAMPIONSHIP Baz Mohammad Mubariz vs. Denis Kanakov
Oleg Borisov vs. Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev Sharaf Davlatmurodov vs. Brett Cooper
Magomed Ismailov vs. Artem Frolov Cleverson Silva vs. Fatkhidin Sobirov
Imanali Gamzatkhanov vs. Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov Alexander Peduson vs. Robert Emerson
Shamil Shakhbulatov vs. Rasul Mirzaev Ibragim Chuzhigaev vs. Rafal Haratyk
Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy vs. Murad Abdulaev Frantz Slioa vs. Musa Khamanaev
Adam Townsend vs. Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov

 

27 september 2019 | 3Arena | Dublin, Ireland.

Bellator Dublin: Gallagher vs. Ellenor

BELLATOR DUBLIN MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
James Gallagher vs. Cal Ellenor Brian Moore vs. Toby Misech
Michael Page vs. Richard Kiely Lee Chadwick vs. Karl Moore
Peter Queally vs. Ryan Scope Frans Mlambo vs. Dominique Wooding
BELLATOR 227 MAIN CARD Philip Mulpeter vs. Keith McCabe
Benson Henderson vs. Myles Jury Richie Smullen vs. Sean Tobin
Brandon Girtz vs. Paul Redmond Dylan Logan vs. Adam Gustab
Leah McCourt vs. Kerry Hughes Constantin Gnusariev vs. Ian Coughlan
Charlie Ward vs. Pietro Penini Ilias Bulaid vs. Vitalic Maiboroda
Blaine O’Driscoll vs. Jake Hadley Kiefer Crosbie vs. Laurence Fitzpatrick
Camila Rivarola vs. Danni Neilan
Gavin Hughes vs. Ryan Roddy
Will Fleury vs. Norbert Novenyi Jr.

 

27 september 2019 | Mystic Lake Casino Hotel | Prior Lake, Minnesota, USA.

LFA 77: James vs. Martin

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Daniel James vs. Brett Martin HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP
Calyn Hull vs. Chad Johnson
Jonas Flok vs. Bryce Logan
Nate Richardson vs. Matt Jones
J.P. Saint Louis vs. Scott Writz

 

28 september 2019 | Liverpool Exhibition Center | Liverpool, England, UK.

Cage Warriors 107: Aspinall vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Tom Aspinall vs. TBA Sam Spencer vs. Cory Tait
Adam Proctor vs. Olli Santalahti Liam Gittins vs. Jake Bond
Tim Barnett vs. Donovan Desmae Adam Wilson vs. Luke Westwood
Adam Ventre vs. Martin Stapleton Eliott Jenkins vs. TBA
Pietro Menga vs. Luke Shanks Anthony O’Connor vs. Craig Edwards
Nathan Fletcher vs. TBA

 

28 september 2019 | Royal Arena | Copenhagen, Denmark.

UFC Fight Night 160: Hermansson vs. Cannonier

MAIN CARD (20.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (17.00u op UFC FightPass)
Jack Hermansson vs. Jared Cannonier Macy Chiasson vs. Lina Länsberg
Gunnar Nelson vs. Thiago Alves Alessio Di Chirico vs. Peter Sobotta
Ion Cutelaba vs. Khalil Rountree Jr. Alen Amedovski vs. John Phillips
Michal Oleksiejczuk vs. Ovince St.Preux Siyar Bahadurzada vs. Ismail Naurdiev
Nicolas Dalby vs. Alex Oliveira Mark O. Madsen vs. Danilo Belluardo
Marc Diakiese vs. Lando Vannata

 

28 september 2019 | The Forum | Inglewood, California, USA.

Bellator 228: Pitbull vs. Archuleta

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Patricio Freire vs. Juan Archuleta FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Antonio McKee vs. William Sriyapai
Lyoto Machida vs. Gegard Mousasi Jay Viola vs. Jonathan Santa Maria
Darrion Caldwell vs. Henry Corrales (FW QF) Joshua Jones vs. Dominic Clark
Daniel Weichel vs. Saul Rogers (FW QF) Weber Almeida vs. Castle Williams
AJ McKee vs. Georgi Karakhanyan (FW QF) AJ Agazarm vs. Jonathan Quiroz
Jason Edwards vs. Adrian Najera
Emilio Williams vs. Ian Butler
Andre Walker vs. Osman Diaz
Ava Knight vs. Shannon Goughary
Mike Jasper vs. Johnny Cisneros
James Barnes vs. David Duran

 

28 september 2019 | James L. Knight Center | Miami, Florida, USA.

GLORY 68: Miami (KB)

GLORY 68 GLORY 68 SUPERFIGHT SERIES
Alex Pereira vs. Donegi Abena INT.LIGHT-HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Tiffany van Soest vs. Jady Menezes
Asa Ten Pow vs. Bailey Sugden Ivan Galaz vs. Matt Baker
Troy Jones vs. Ammari Diedrick Abraham Vidales vs. Justin Greskiewicz
Mike Lemaire vs. Richard Abraham Omari Boyd vs. Charles Rodriguez
Josh Jauncey vs. Itay Gershon Chommanee Sor Taehiran vs. Aline Pereira
GLORY 68 PRELIMS
Bekah Irwin vs. Crystal Lawson
Nick Chasteen vs. Keeman Diop
Sergej Maslobojev vs. John King
Ross Levine vs. Sean Choice

 

4 oktober 2019 | SC Colosseum | Grozny, Chechnya, Russia.

ACA 100: Grozny

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Salman Zhamaldaev vs. Felipe Froes FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Asylzhan Bahytzhanuly vs. Amirkhan Guliev
Alexandre Bezerra vs. Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Magomed Bibulatov vs. Josiel Silva
Diego Brandão vs. Dzhihad Yunusov
Rasul Albaskhanov vs. Murad Zeinulabidov
Yusup Umarov vs. Magomedsaygid Alibekov
Kurban Taygibov vs. Abdul-Rakhman Temirov

 

4 oktober 2019 | SC Colosseum | Grozny, Chechnya, Russia.

ACA 101: Grozny

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Imran Bukuev vs. Alan Gomes De Castro
Dileno Lopes vs. Haseyn Shaykhaev
Vasily Babic vs. Batraz Agnaev
Mindaugas Verzbickas vs. Adam Aliev
Dukvaha Astamirov vs. Kanat Keldibekov

 

4 oktober 2019 | Pechanga Casino Resort | Temecula, California, USA.

Bellator 229: Koreshkov vs. Larkin

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Andrey Koreshkov vs. Lorenz Larkin Vladimir Tokov vs. Brandon Hastings
Saad Awad vs. Goiti Yamauchi Adel Altamimi vs. Salim Mukhidinov
Derek Anderson vs. Guilherme Vasconcelos Jay Jay Wilson vs. Jorge Juarez
Joe Schilling vs. Tony Johnson Anatoly Tokov vs. Hracho Darpinyan
Sunni Imhotep vs. Kelvin Gentapanan

 

4 oktober 2019 | 1STBank Center | Broomfield, Colorado, USA.

LFA 78: Royval vs. Rivera II

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Brandon Royval vs. Jerome Rivera FLY.CHAMPIONSHIP
Anthony Adams vs. Kassius Kayne
Adam Martinez vs. Justin Wetzell

 

4 oktober 2019 | Venue TBA | TBA, TBA, USA.

Invicta FC 37: Frey vs. Cummins 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Jinh Yu Frey vs. Ashley Cummins ATOM.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

5 oktober 2019 | Sportpark Brasel | Dessel, Belgium.

SHC XV: Wouters vs. Van Dijk

PRO CARD AMATEUR CARD
Maarten Wouters vs. Tonny van Dijk MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP Michiel Cornelis vs. Goran Panahi
Gerardo Fanny vs. Khamid Sultanbiev BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Kim Chrestensen vs. Vincent van Veelen
Shamil Uvaysov vs. Jasper Wiersma FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP Kenneth Byloos vs. Magomed Gudantov/td>
Tomek Łangowski vs. Gracian Golebiowski Musa Islamov vs. Cherif Larossi
Jelle Zeegers vs. Şenol Yazici Serhat Yildiz vs. Elkin Ramirez Andres
Jamie Gastmans vs. Losene Keita Andy van Leuven vs. Sem van Wort
Jordy Spitters vs. Yazid Dalaa Said Bamatkerejev vs. Rashid Bulguchev
Rasul Ismailov vs. TBA Jelle Arts vs. Edgar Karagulian
Francis Freidenbergs vs. Roland Goedhart
Jozhayh Trouwloon vs. Baysangur Irisbiev
David Casal Moldes vs. Bastiaan de Hooge
Tom Boeckmans vs. TBA

 

5 oktober 2019 | Marvel Stadium | Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.

UFC 243: Whittaker vs. Adesanya

MAIN CARD (04.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
Robert Whittaker vs. Israel Adesanya MIDDLE.CHAMPIONSHIP Justin Tafa vs. Yorgan De Castro
Tai Tuivasa vs. Serghey Spivak Nadia Kassem vs. Ji Yeon Kim
Holly Holm vs. Raquel Pennington Megan Anderson vs. Zarah Fairn Dos Santos
Al Iaquinta vs. Dan Hooker Luke Jumeau vs. Dhiego Lima
EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (00.15u op UFC FightPass)
Jake Matthews vs. Rostem Akman
Khalid Taha vs. Bruno Silva

 

11 oktober 2019 | Mandalay Bay Events Center | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

PFL 2019 Playoff Event 1

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
WW QF C Winner vs. WW QF D Winner (WW SF B) John Howard vs. David Michaud (WW QF B)
WW QF A Winner vs. WW QF B Winner (WW SF A) Glaico Franca vs. Andre Fialho (WW QF A)
Kayla Harrison vs. Genah Fabian (WLW SF B)
Sarah Kaufman vs. Larissa Pacheco (WLW SF A)
Magomed Magomedkerimov vs. Chris Curtis (WW QF D)
Sadibou Sy vs. Ray Cooper (WW QF C)

 

12 oktober 2019 | Irina Viner-Usmanova Gymnastics Palace | Moscow, Russia.

Fight Nights Global 94: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Nikita Mikhailov vs. Evgeniy Ignatiev INT.BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP
Maxim Novoselov vs. Dmitrii Smoliakov
Dmitry Kudryashov vs. TBA

 

12 oktober 2019 | Viola Arena | Cardiff, Wales, UK.

Cage Warriors 108: Jones vs. Mäntykivi

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Mason Jones vs. Aleksi Mäntykivi Chris Sterling vs. Dan Kneil
Cory McKenna vs. Griet Eeckhout Rafail Skouras vs. Ben Ellis
Aaron Khalid vs. TBA Jordan Peake vs. Robyn Fischetti
Jack Tucker vs. TBA Martin McDonough vs. Shaun Luther
Oban Elliott vs. Eric Nolan

 

12 oktober 2019 | Ex Palalido | Milan, Italy.

Bellator 230: Carvalho vs. Nemkov

BELLATOR 230 BELLATOR KICKBOXING 12
Rafael Carvalho vs. Vadim Nemkov Gabriel Varga vs. Cristian Faustino KB.FEATHER.CHAMPIONSHIP
Oliver Enkamp vs. Giorgio Pietrini Chingiz Allazov vs. Sudsakorn Sor Klinmee
Domingos Barros vs. Kirill Sidelnikov Shan Cangelosi vs. Kevin Ross
BELLATOR MILAN Anderson Bonat vs. Kebrome Neguse
Melvin Manhoef vs. Yannick Bahati Luca Cecchetti vs. Alex Avogadro
Galore Bofando vs. Stefano Paterno Luca Mameli vs. Pawel Szymansky
Alessio Sakara vs. Canaan Grigsby Jade Jorand vs. Silvia La Notte
Kane Mousah vs. Daniele Scatizzi Taras Hnatchuk vs. Giacomo Licheri
BELLATOR MILAN PRELIMS
Walter Pugliesi vs. Andrea Fusi
Nicolo Solli vs. Dan Cassell

 

12 oktober 2019 | Amalie Arena | Tampa, Florida, USA.

UFC Fight Night 161: Jedrzejczyk vs. Waterson

MAIN CARD (02.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (23.00u op UFC FightPass)
Joanna Jedrzejczyk vs. Michelle Waterson JJ Aldrich vs. Lauren Mueller
Cub Swanson vs. Kron Gracie Max Griffin vs. Alex Morono
Deiveson Alcantara Figueiredo vs. Timothy Elliott
Mackenzie Dern vs. Amanda Ribas
Eryk Anders vs. Gerald Meerschaert
Ryan Spann vs. Devin Clark

 

13 oktober 2019 | Venue TBA | Tokyo, Japan.

ONE Championship 100: Century

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Angela Lee vs. Xiong Jing Nan W.ATOM.CHAMPIONSHIP Takasuke Kume vs. Koshi Matsumoto (Shooto vs. Pancrase)
Aung La N Sang vs. Brandon Vera LIGHT-HEAVY.CHAMPIONSHIP Daichi Kitakata vs. Yosuke Saruta (Shooto vs. Pancrase)
Bibiano Fernandes vs. Kevin Belingon BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Rafael Silva vs. Shoko Sato (Shooto vs. Pancrase)
Demetrious Johnson vs. Danny Kingad FLYWEIGHT GP FINAL Hiroyuki Tetsuka vs. Hernani Perpetuo (Shooto vs. Pancrase)
Eddie Alvarez vs. Saygid Guseyn Arslanaliev LIGHTWEIGHT GP FINAL
Giorgio Petrosyan vs. Samy Sana FEATHERWEIGHT KB GP FINAL

 

17 oktober 2019 | Mandalay Bay Events Center | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

PFL 2019 Playoff Event 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
FW QF C Winner vs. FW QF D Winner (FW SF B) Alex Gilpin vs. Andre Harrison (FW QF B)
FW QF A Winner vs. FW QF B Winner (FW SF A) Luis Rafael Laurentino vs. Jeremy Kennedy (FW QF C)
LW QF C Winner vs. LW QF D Winner (LW SF B) Movlid Khaybulaev vs. Daniel Pineda (FW QF D)
LW QF A Winner vs. LW QF B Winner (LW SF A) Akhmed Aliev vs. Rashid Magomedov (LW QF B)
Lance Palmer vs. Gadzhi Rabadanov (FW QF A) Chris Wade vs. Nate Andrews (LW QF C)
Natan Schulte vs. Ramsey Nijem (LW QF A) Islam Mamedov vs. Loik Radzhabov (LW QF D)

 

18 oktober 2019 | TD Garden | Boston, Massachusetts, USA.

UFC on ESPN 6: Reyes vs. Weidman

MAIN CARD (03.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (00.00u op UFC FightPass)
Dominick Reyes vs. Chris Weidman Eric Spicely vs. Brendan Allen
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar Deron Winn vs. Darren Stewart
Maycee Barber vs. Gillian Robertson Tanner Boser vs. Daniel Spitz
Randy Costa vs. Boston Salmon
Molly McCann vs. Diana Belbita

 

25 oktober 2019 | Twin River Casino | Providence, Rhode Island, USA.

CES MMA 59: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

26 oktober 2019 | Resorts World Arena | Birmingham, England, UK.

Cage Warriors 109: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
TBA vs. TBA
Mick Stanton vs. Michael Younis
Brian Bouland vs. Chris Miah
Dean Trueman vs. Morgan Charrière
Lewis Monarch vs. Jordan Vucenic

 

26 oktober 2019 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | Kallang, Singapore.

UFC Fight Night 162: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD (14.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (11.00u op UFC FightPass)

 

25 oktober 2019 | Mohegan Sun Arena | Uncasville, Connecticut, USA.

Bellator 231: Mir vs. Nelson 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Frank Mir vs. Roy Nelson

 

26 oktober 2019 | Mohegan Sun Arena | Uncasville, Connecticut, USA.

Bellator 232: MacDonald vs. Lima 2

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Rory MacDonald vs. Douglas Lima WELTER.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

30 oktober 2019 | Mandalay Bay Events Center | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

PFL 2019 Playoff Event 3

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
HW QF C Winner vs. HW QF D Winner (HW SF B) Emiliano Sordi vs. Sigi Pesaleli (LHW QF A)
HW QF A Winner vs. HW QF B Winner (HW SF A) Kelvin Tiller vs. Ali Isaev (HW QF B)
LHW QF C Winner vs. LHW QF D Winner (LHW SF B) Bozigit Ataev vs. Viktor Nemkov (LHW QF B)
LHW QF A Winner vs. LHW QF B Winner (LHW SF A) Muhammed DeReese vs. Jared Rosholt (HW QF D)
Denis Goltsov vs. Satoshi Ishii (HW QF A) Vinny Magalhaes vs. Rashid Yusupov (LHW QF C)
Alex Nicholson vs. Francimar Barosso (HW QF C)
Maxim Grishin vs. Jordan Johnson (LHW QF D)

 

1 november 2019 | Venue TBA | TBA, TBA, USA.

Invicta FC 38: Porto vs. Rodriguez

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD
Vanessa Porto vs. Karina Rodriguez FLY.CHAMPIONSHIP

 

2 november 2019 | The Garden | New York, New York, USA.

UFC 244: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD (03.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (01.00u op UFC FightPass)
TBA vs. TBA Katlyn Chookagian vs. Jennifer Maia
Derrick Lewis vs. Blagoy Ivanov Krzysztof Jotko vs. Edmen Shahbazyan
Corey Anderson vs. Johnny Walker
EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (23.15u op UFC FightPass)

 

9 november 2019 | CSKA Arena | Moscow, Russia.

UFC Fight Night 163: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD (19.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (16.00u op UFC FightPass)
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu

 

14 november 2019 | Menora Mivtachim Arena | Tel Aviv, Israel.

Bellator 23?: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

16 november 2019 | Ginásio do Ibirapuera | São Paulo, Brazil.

UFC Fight Night 164: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD (02.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (23.00u op UFC FightPass)
Ariane Lipski vs. Priscila Cachoeira
Antonio Arroyo vs. Kevin Holland
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Trevor Smith

 

7 december 2019 | Capital One Arena | Washington DC, USA.

UFC on ESPN 7: Overeem vs. Harris

MAIN CARD (03.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (23.00u op UFC FightPass)
Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris Aspen Ladd vs. Yana Kunitskaya
Claudia Gadelha vs. Cynthia Calvillo Cortney Casey vs. Virna Jandiroba
Stefan Struve vs. Ben Rothwell

 

14 december 2019 | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

UFC 245: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD (04.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (02.00u op UFC FightPass)
TBA vs. TBA Jessica Eye vs. Viviane Araújo
Amanda Nunes vs. Germaine de Randamie W.BANTAM.CHAMPIONSHIP Matt Brown vs. Ben Saunders
EARLY PRELIMINARY CARD (00.15u op UFC FightPass)

 

14 december 2019 | Blaisdell Arena | Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.

Bellator 23?: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD PRELIMINARY CARD

 

21 december 2019 | Sajik Arena | Busan, South-Korea.

UFC Fight Night 165: TBA vs. TBA

MAIN CARD (12.00u op Veronica TV) PRELIMINARY CARD (09.00u op UFC FightPass)

 

21 december 2019 | Gelredome | Arnhem, The Netherlands.

GLORY Collision 2 (KB)

GLORY COLLISION MAIN CARD GLORY COLLISION PRELIMS
Rico Verhoeven vs. Badr Hari